HS Extra Help

TEACHER  7:30 AM EXTRA HELP ROOM # 3:00 PM EXTRA HELP  ROOM #
Acosta, Alexandra Mon/Tues S9     
Adams, Daniel  Tues/Thurs A2    
Babb, Jennifer  Wed S2    
Bacchioni, Alyssa  Tues/Thurs H6     
Biagiotti, Kaitlin  Tues/Thurs S12    
Bianco, Tyler      Wed/Thurs S7 
Bishop, Michael  Tues/Wed N1    
Blanchard, Emmanuel Mon/Tues J4    
Bongiovanni, Roberto  Mon/Wed J12    
Brateman, Aaron  Tues Theatre Office Tues Theatre 
Bromsey, Brandon  Thurs Band Rm Thurs Band Rm 
Burgos, Steven Tues/Fri J2    
Butt, Jeffrey  B Days  Gym     
Cai, Lihong Wed J2 Wed J2
Cano, Sara     Tues/Thurs Art B
Cassino, Patrick  Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs S14    
Catalano, David  Wed Pal Thurs Choral Rm
Cavallini, Alana Tues J11B    
Chen, Janice  Tues S11 Thurs S11
Chimeri, Carolyn  Tues J4 Thurs J13
Chorowski, Samara B Days  H4    
Connell, Martin      Wed/Thurs J3
Considine,Chrisitne Tues/Thurs J14    
Cross, Andrew      Tues/Wed S6
D'Aversa, Nicole  Tues J11B    
DeLima, Margaret Tues Art A Tues Art A
DeLuca, Lauren  Thurs J19  Tues J19 
Dicicco, Kim Tues T.W    
DiLallo, Laura Tues S9 Thurs S9
Domingo, Jason  Tues Orch Rm Wed Orch Rm 
Donnatin, Rachel Wed/Thurs N2    
Etter, Jaclyn  Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs/Fri J7    
Famigletti, Alaina     Tues/Wed  J1
Festa, Kathleen      Tues/Thurs J15 
Fierro, Tom  Tues J15 Wed J15
Francis, Dana Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs S16     
Garone, Diana  Mon/Tues S2    
Giametta, Nicole  Tues J11B    
Gibstein, Janine Mon/Wed/Fri  N1    
Giordano, Maria      Tues/Wed/Thurs/Fri A2
Gish, Christopher      Tues/Wed S9 
Gober, Cj Tues Woodshop Thurs Woodshop
Green, Laura Thurs Tech A Wed Tech A
Grimshaw, Melanie      Tues/Thurs J8 
Haddican, Nicole  Tues/Thurs S12    
Haleiko, Amanda  Tues/Wed H5     
Halloran, Christine Tues/Thurs Com. Serv    
Hogan, Sarah  B Days  H4    
Horton, Jennifer  A Days  J18     
Hosemann, Stacy      Tues/Wed S3
Huggins, Kelly      Tues/Thurs Gym 
Iacovelli, Tracy  Tues/Thurs  Gym     
Johnson, Lynn Wed Photo Lab Tues Photo Lab 
Keohan, Michele Tues/Thurs Gym     
Kirmser, Caitlin      Wed/Fri N2
Kleba, Michael  Tues/Thurs J5    
Klein, Seth  B Days  S13     
Knight, Joshua  Tues A3 Thurs A3
Kozlowski, Aaron  Tues/Thurs Gym     
Kuranishi, Simone  1st B Day of the week  Aux. Gym     
LaBlanc, Rob  Tues/Wed School House    
Larsen, Bryce  Daily 5th Period  Music Prod. By. Appt  By Appt.
LeMar, Sara Tues/Thurs H6     
Lempenski, Michelle Tues/Thurs J16    
Levy, Neal Tues/Thurs A3    
Madigan, Bill  A Days  Gym     
Maldonado, Jenny  Tues MS Library  Tues J1
Margiore, Christina Tues/Thurs J1    
Masone, Sara Tues/Thurs J3    
McEvoy, Dennis  Tues/Thurs S6    
McIntyre, Carolyn  Tues S7A Wed S7A
Merritts, Alessia Thurs J21 Tues J21
Messemer, Brian  Mon Choral Rm Wed Choral Rm
Millard, Jason  Mon/Wed J4    
Millman, Sara  Tues/Thurs S3    
Mordechai, Molly  By Appt.  Sci. R. Rm     
Nersesian, Kristen Thurs J20 Tues J20 
Oppido, Danielle  Wed H2E Tues H2E
Otero, Veronica  Tues M.S E209  Tues J2
Paolilli-Schiano, Teresa Wed H3 Thurs H3
Peroni, Stephen  Wed/Thurs S16     
Pommateau, Evelyne Tues J13A Thurs J13A
Rabbani-Rodriguez, Elanit      Tues J13
Remusat, Gloria  Thurs Google Class Thurs N1
Rizza, Jennifer      Wed/Thurs J19 
Rodahan, Brian  Tues/Thurs Victorian     
Rogala, Brooke  Tues/Thurs J19     
Sandback, Lauren  Tues J7 Wed J15
Schaeffer, Jennifer      Tues/Wed/Thurs/Fri  H5
Schiff, Leonard      Tues/Thurs S4
Sclair, Leah  Tues/Thurs J17     
Smith, Stephanie  Tues/Wed J14    
Soriano-Mazzella, Madel Wed J13A Thurs J13A
Stiffler, Michelle By Appt.  By Appt.     
Timlin, Josh Thurs S8 Tues S8 
Turk, Casey  Tues/Wed J12    
Viesta, Karen  Mon/Wed J3    
Wankel, Charles Mon/Tues/Wed/Thurs H5    
Ward, Andrea      Tues/Thurs J18 
Whelan, Emily  Wed/Thurs J13    
Willgoos, Rob  Tues S1 Thurs S1